(097) 956-68-28

(050) 637-52-79

(073) 481-03-82

студия фитнеса и танцев

 

Расписание занятий

  " * "   *ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ЗАПИСЬ НА ЗАНЯТИЯ СО ЗВЕЗДОЧКОЙ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА!!!*   

Время

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

9:00 

*

*

10:00

 *

*

11:00

 *

 *

12:00

фитнес 

(Света)

13:00

 

стетчинг

(Света)

14:00

пилатес*  

(Света)

15:30

пилатес*

(Света)

16:45

хип-хоп *

7-11

Ника

17:00

 

 

17:45

хип-хоп*

12-17 

Ника

18:00

*

*

18:45

Пилатес

(Света)

19:45 

Body sculp

(Маша) 

20:45

стретчинг

(Маша)

Время

ВТОРНИК

9:00

пилатес *

(Света)

10:00

 стретчинг*

(Света) 

11:00

фитнесмикс*

(Света)

12:00

 

 

13:00

 

 

 

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:00

 

 

17:45

 

 

 

18:00

*

18:45

Пилатес

(Наташа)

19:45

ТРХ

(Наташа)

20:45

      Йога

(Лариса)

Время

СРЕДА

9:00 

*

*

10:00

*

*

11:00

 *

*

12:00

тайбо*

Света

13:00

 

 стретчинг*

(Света)

14:00

пилатес *

(Света)

15:30

дети 3-6*

Ника

16:45

хип-хоп*

 7-11

Ника

17:00

 

 

17:45

хип-хоп* 

12-17

Ника

18:00

*

*

18:45

Пилатес

(Света)

19:45 

интервал

(Маша)

20:45

стретчинг

(Маша)

Время

ЧЕТВЕРГ

9:00 

пилатес*

(Света)

10:00

 стретчинг

(Света)

11:00

фитнесмикс*

  (Света)

12:00

 

 

13:00

 

 

 

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:00

 

 

17:45

 

 

 

18:00

*

*

18:45

Здор. спина

(Луиза)

19:45 

Body sculp

(Луиза)

20:45

Йога

(Лариса)

Время

ПЯТНИЦА

9:00 

*

*

10:00

*

*

11:00

*

*

12:00

фитнес *

(Света)

13:00

 

стретчинг*

(Света) 

14:00

пилатес*

(Светлана)  

15:30

*

16:45

хип-хоп*

 7-11

Вероника 

17:00

 

 

17:45

хип-хоп* 

12-17

Вероника

18:00

*

*

18:45

Пилатес

Светлана

19:45 

Интервал

Маша

20:45

 стретчинг

Маша

Время

СУББОТА

9:00 

Зд. спина*

Света

10:00

стретчинг*

Тина

11:00

ТРХ

Света

12:00

 дети 3-6 *

Ника

13:00

кардио-

дэнс*

Ника

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:00

фитбол*  

 Лариса

 

 

 

 

18:00

Йога*

Лариса

18:45

*

*

19:45 

*

*

20:45

*

*

Время

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

9:00 

 Йога*

(Лариса)

10:00

Зумба*

(Маша)

11:00

стретчинг*

(Маша)

12:00

фейсбилдинг*

(Мария)

13:00

Стрип-пластика*

(Наташа) 

       *

14:30

Стрип-пластика*

Наташа

15:30

*

*

16:45

*

*

*

17:00

*

*

17:45

*

*

*

18:00

*

*

18:45

*

*

19:45 

*

*

20:45

*

*