(097) 956-68-28

(050) 637-52-79

(073) 481-03-82

студия фитнеса и танцев

 

Расписание занятий

  " * "   *ПРЕДВАРИТЕЛЬНАЯ ЗАПИСЬ НА ЗАНЯТИЯ СО ЗВЕЗДОЧКОЙ ОБЯЗАТЕЛЬНА!!!*   

Время

ПОНЕДЕЛЬНИК

9:00 

*

*

10:00

 *

*

11:00

 *

 *

12:00

фитнес 

(Света)

13:00

 

стетчинг

(Света)

14:00

пилатес*  

(Света)

15:30

*

*

16:45

хип-хоп 

12+

Ника

17:45

хип-хоп

7-11

Ника

18:45

Пилатес

(Света)

19:45 

Body sculp

(Маша) 

20:45

стретчинг

(Маша)

Время

ВТОРНИК

9:00

Зд. спина *

(Света)

10:00

 стретчинг*

(Света) 

11:00

фитнесмикс*

(Света)

12:00

 

 

13:00

 

 

 

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:45

 

 

 

18:45

Пилатес

(Наташа)

19:45

ТРХ

(Наташа)

20:45

      Йога

(Лариса)

Время

СРЕДА

9:00 

*

*

10:00

*

*

11:00

 *

*

12:00

тайбо*

Света

13:00

 

 стретчинг*

(Света)

14:00

пилатес *

(Света)

15:30

дети 3-6*

Ника

16:45

хип-хоп

 12+

Ника

17:45

хип-хоп

7-11

Ника

18:45

Пилатес

(Света)

19:45 

интервал

(Маша)

20:45

стретчинг

(Маша)

Время

ЧЕТВЕРГ

9:00 

пилатес*

(Света)

10:00

 стретчинг

(Света)

11:00

90-60-90*

  (Света)

12:00

 

 

13:00

 

 

 

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:45

 

 

 

18:45

Разумн.тело

(Яна)

19:45 

Зумба

(Яна)

20:45

Йога

(Лариса)

Время

ПЯТНИЦА

9:00 

*

*

10:00

*

*

11:00

*

*

12:00

фитнес *

(Света)

13:00

 

стретчинг*

(Света) 

14:00

пилатес*

(Светлана)  

15:30

*

16:45

хип-хоп

12+ 

Вероника 

17:45

хип-хоп

17-11

Вероника

18:45

Пилатес

Светлана

19:45 

Интервал

Маша

20:45

 стретчинг

Маша

Время

СУББОТА

9:00 

Зд. спина*

Света

10:00

стретчинг*

Света

11:00

ТРХ

Света

12:00

 дети 3-6 *

Ника

13:00

кардио-

дэнс*

Ника

14:30

 

 

15:30

 

 

16:45

 

 

 

17:45

*

*

*

18:45

Йога (18:30)*

Лариса*

19:45 

Фитболы(19:30)*

Лариса*

20:45

*

*

Время

ВОСКРЕСЕНЬЕ

9:00 

 Йога*

(Лариса)

10:00

Зумба*

(Маша)

11:00

стретчинг*

(Маша)

12:00

фейсбилдинг*

(Мария)

13:00

*

 *

  *

14:30

*

*

15:30

*

*

16:45

Фитнес*

(Натали)

*

17:45

Пилатес*

Натали*

*

18:45

Пластика*

танц.(Натали)*

19:45 

Пластика*

сила (Натали)*

20:45

*

*